April 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
4
5
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
6
8a Cleansing Stream University - Group A
7
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service 10am
1p Newmarket Connect Group
6p Cornerstone Coaching - Plan to Protect
8
9
10
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
11
12
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
13
14
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service 10am
1p Adulting (Connect Group)
5p The Living Room (Connect Group)
15
16
17
7p Easter Egg Hunt
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
18
19
10a Good Friday Service
20
21
10a Easter Sunday Worship Service
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service 10am
1p Newmarket Connect Group
22
23
24
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
25
26
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
27
28
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service 10am
1p Adulting (Connect Group)
5p The Living Room (Connect Group)
29
30
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
April 2019
3
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
5
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
6
Sat
Cleansing Stream University - Group A
8 am
7
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service 10am
10 am
 
Newmarket Connect Group
1 pm
 
Cornerstone Coaching - Plan to Protect
6 pm
10
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
12
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
14
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service 10am
10 am
 
Adulting (Connect Group)
1 pm
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm
17
Wed
Easter Egg Hunt
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
19
Fri
Good Friday Service
10 am
21
Sun
Easter Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service 10am
10 am
 
Newmarket Connect Group
1 pm
24
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
26
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
28
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service 10am
10 am
 
Adulting (Connect Group)
1 pm
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm
1
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm