March 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
2
8a Cleansing Stream University - Group A
3
10a Easter Sunday Worship Service
10a Kid's Ministry
5p The Living Room (Connect Group)
4
5
6
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7
8
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
9
10
10a Easter Sunday Worship Service
10a Kid's Ministry
1p Newmarket Connect Group
11
12
13
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
14
15
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
16
17
10a Easter Sunday Worship Service
10a Kid's Ministry
1p Adulting (Connect Group)
5p The Living Room (Connect Group)
18
19
20
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
21
22
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
23
24
10a Easter Sunday Worship Service
10a Kid's Ministry
1p Newmarket Connect Group
25
26
27
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
28
29
7p Family Skate Night
30
31
10a Easter Sunday Worship Service
10a Kid's Ministry
1p Adulting (Connect Group)
5p The Living Room (Connect Group)
March 2019
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
2
Sat
Cleansing Stream University - Group A
8 am
3
Sun
Easter Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm
6
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
8
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
10
Sun
Easter Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Newmarket Connect Group
1 pm
13
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
15
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
17
Sun
Easter Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Adulting (Connect Group)
1 pm
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm
20
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
22
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
24
Sun
Easter Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Newmarket Connect Group
1 pm
27
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
29
Fri
Family Skate Night
7 pm
31
Sun
Easter Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Adulting (Connect Group)
1 pm
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm