February 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
2
3
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service
5p The Living Room (Connect Group)
4
5
6
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7
8
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
9
10
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service
1p Adulting (Connect Group)
1p Newmarket Connect Group
11
12
13
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
14
15
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
16
17
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service
5p The Living Room (Connect Group)
18
19
20
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
21
22
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
23
24
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Sunday Worship Service
1p Newmarket Connect Group
25
26
27
6p SLC WORSHIP NIGHT
7p KidConnect
7p Wednesday Adult Connect Group
28
7p Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
8a Cleansing Stream University - Group A
February 2019
 
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
3
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm
6
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
8
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
10
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Adulting (Connect Group)
1 pm
 
Newmarket Connect Group
1 pm
13
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
15
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
17
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm
20
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
22
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
 
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
24
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
Newmarket Connect Group
1 pm
27
Wed
SLC WORSHIP NIGHT
6 pm
 
KidConnect
7 pm
 
Wednesday Adult Connect Group
7 pm
1
Fri
Hour of Power - Prayer Meeting
7 pm
2
Sat
Cleansing Stream University - Group A
8 am
3
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Sunday Worship Service
10 am
 
The Living Room (Connect Group)
5 pm