October 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7p KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
4
5
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
6
7
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Worship Service
8
9
10
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7p KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
11
12
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
13
8a Cleansing Stream University - Group A
14
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Worship Service
12p Foundations
1p Adulting (Life Group)
5p The Living Room (Life Group)
15
16
17
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7p KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
18
19
20
12a HGHF Kids Program
6p Heaven's Gates Hell's Flames
21
10a Heaven's Gates Hell's Flames
10a Kid's Ministry
6p Heaven's Gates Hell's Flames
22
23
24
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7p KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
25
26
7p AYM (Grd 9-12)
27
12a Young Adult / Adulting social
28
10a Kid's Ministry
10a Worship Service
12p Starting Point
1p Adulting (Life Group)
5p The Living Room (Life Group)
29
30
31
7p Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7p Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7p KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
October 2018
3
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7 pm
 
KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
7 pm
5
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
7
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Worship Service
10 am
10
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7 pm
 
KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
7 pm
12
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
13
Sat
Cleansing Stream University - Group A
8 am
14
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Worship Service
10 am
 
Foundations
12 pm
 
Adulting (Life Group)
1 pm
 
The Living Room (Life Group)
5 pm
17
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7 pm
 
KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
7 pm
20
Sat
HGHF Kids Program
12 am
 
Heaven's Gates Hell's Flames
6 pm
21
Sun
Heaven's Gates Hell's Flames
10 am
 
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Heaven's Gates Hell's Flames
6 pm
24
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7 pm
 
KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
7 pm
26
Fri
AYM (Grd 9-12)
7 pm
27
Sat
Young Adult / Adulting social
12 am
28
Sun
Kid's Ministry
10 am
 
Worship Service
10 am
 
Starting Point
12 pm
 
Adulting (Life Group)
1 pm
 
The Living Room (Life Group)
5 pm
31
Wed
Breakout (Grd 6-8)
7 pm
 
Cleansing Stream University - Group B
7 pm
 
KidConnect (JK - Grade 5)
7 pm